Pembrokeshire

Featured Public Speakers

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Paulus

Croydon London

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Paulus

Croydon London

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester