Pembrokeshire

Featured Public Speakers

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Simon Cork

Sheffield

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Nick Clyburn

Teignmouth, Devon

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Nick Clyburn

Teignmouth, Devon

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret