Surrey

Featured Public Speakers

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Paulus

Croydon London

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands