Surrey

Featured Public Speakers

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

David Follett

Exeter, Devon
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire