Anywhere in the UK

Featured Public Speakers

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Paulus

Croydon London
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Paulus

Croydon London

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex