Anywhere in the UK

Featured Public Speakers

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Paulus

Croydon London

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire