Avon

Featured Public Speakers

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire