Cardiff

Featured Public Speakers

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Paulus

Croydon London

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Paulus

Croydon London

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands