Hampshire

Featured Public Speakers

Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex