Hampshire

Featured Public Speakers

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Paulus

Croydon London

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire