No Fee

Featured Public Speakers

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire