Fees £51 – £149

Featured Public Speakers

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Paulus

Croydon London

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Paulus

Croydon London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire