Fees £51 – £149

Featured Public Speakers

Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Nick Clyburn

Teignmouth, Devon

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Nick Clyburn

Teignmouth, Devon

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire